Fermer
art_track
7
News
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
5
Women Rankings
chevron_right
13
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
14
Photos
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
11
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
साइन इन करें
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
मंगलवार 21 मई
बुधवार 22 मई (begin at 03:00)
Results
मंगलवार 21 मई
सोमवार 20 मई
रविवार 19 मई
शनिवार 18 मई
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 मई to 9 जून
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 जुलाई
US Open 2024
From 26 अगस्त to 8 सितंबर
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
रोम की मिट्टी (मास्टर्स 1000) के सेमीफाइनल में ज़्वेरेव बनाम ताबिल्लो के मुख्य अंश
आल्कराज़ अपना 21 वां जन्मदिन मनाता है। अपनी आंखें खोल लो, यहाँ स्पेनियार्ड के 21 सबसे बेहतरीन शॉट्स हैं!
स्वियाटेक बनाम सबालेंका के फाइनल के मुख्य अंश रोम की मिट्टी पर (WTA 1000)
नडल vs बर्ग्स, फोग्निनि vs एवांस, आर्नल्डि vs मैयोट, ड्रेपर vs कोरिक और औगर-अलियासीम/टियाफो विरुद्ध शेल्टन/बब्लीक। यहाँ रोम (मास्टर्स 1000) में दिन 2 के हाइलाइट्स हैं।
टैबिलो द्वारा ड्जोकोविक को चौंका दिया! सर्बियन और चिलियन के बीच रोम की क्ले (मास्टर्स 1000) में दूसरे 3 मैच की उच्चकोंं कोईे।
Last video
04:12
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Michelsen d. Kovacevic
3/6, 6/3, 6/4
583 rank difference
लोकप्रियता
Rafael Nadal
48,325 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,953 Fans
Roger Federer
41,191 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,311 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,322 Fans
Full ranking
लोकप्रियता
Simona Halep
11,338 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,368 Fans
Serena Williams
10,192 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,402 Fans
Full ranking
5
4
00
Cobolli F
4
6
00
Shelton B
3
4
00
Samsonova L
2
6
00
Fernandez L
1
00
Monteiro T
1
15
Dellien M
2
4
30
Bai Z
5
6
15
Cocciaretto E
2
6
00
Svajda Z
0
2
00
Piros Z
A
Fatic N
40
Meligeni Alves F
6
6
Faurel T
6
3
Kolar Z
4
1
Bassols Ribera M
6
6
Stakusic M
2
00
Bondar A
1
00
Zakharova A
2
00
Hontama M
2
00
Zhao C
1
1
A
Kalieva E
5
6
40
Pigossi L
2
5
6
40
Bulgaru M
2
7
4
40
Falei A
5
6
00
Kawa K
3
2
00
Knutson G
3
15
Dinu C
0
00
Ormaechea P
बुध 22
S.Ofner
at 14:30
C.Ruud
बुध 22
N.Djokovic
at 18:00
Y.Hanfmann
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Birmingham 2018
WTA Premier - From 18 to 24 जून
18:23:40
5°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From शनिवार 16 जून
1
GIORGI
, Camila
NARA
, Kurumi
WC
MURRAY SHA
, Samantha
DODIN
, Oceane
WC
BURRAGE
, Jodie
JOVANOVSKI
, Bojana
WC
DUNNE
, Katy
8
VIKHLYANTS
, Natalia
Alt
RAINA
, Ankita
HON
, Priscilla
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
BOUCHARD
, Eugenie
STOLLAR
, Fanny
AHN
, Kristie
SATRALOVA
, Denisa
5
BRADY
, Jennifer
3
PERA
, Bernarda
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
WC
MOORE
, Tara
VOLODKO
, Kateryna
PAOLINI
, Jasmine
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
6
VICKERY
, Sachia
4
PLISKOVA
, Kristyna
CADANTU-IG
, Alexandra
ZHUK
, Sofya
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
ABANDA
, Francoise
PERRIN
, Conny
PEGULA
, Jessica
7
LAPKO
, Vera
GIORGI
64 76
1
DODIN
63 75
BURRAGE
76
5
63
DUNNE
06 62 62
HON
63 36 64
BOUCHARD
75 64
AHN
62 76
10
BRADY
46 64 76
3
PERA
62 64
VOLODKO
60 75
JAKUPOVIC
76
5
46 76
6
VICKERY
61 60
PLISKOVA
62 76
1
ZHUK
64 75
PERRIN
60 64
LAPKO
63 61
DODIN
67
4
76
2
64
DUNNE
75 63
BOUCHARD
63 64
BRADY
63 76
4
PERA
64 76
5
JAKUPOVIC
76
3
75
PLISKOVA
61 62
PERRIN
06 62 62
DODIN
62 64
BRADY
76
7
46 64
JAKUPOVIC
63 64
PLISKOVA
76
2
64
पुरस्कार राशि
Qualified
25 Points
क्यू 3 दौर
18 Points
3,791 $
क्यू 2 दौर
13 Points
2,021 $
क्यू 1 दौर
1 Points
1,122 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Giorgi C
क्यू 2 दौर
3
Pera B
क्यू 3 दौर
4
Pliskova K
5
Brady J
6
Vickery S
क्यू 2 दौर
7
Lapko V
क्यू 2 दौर
8
Vikhlyantseva N
क्यू 1 दौर
Top 5
+ all
1
laurent0883
25
pts
2
yantar974
23
pts
3
kurt1680
22
pts
4
Rafael W.
22
pts
5
lander
21
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple