Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
7
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
साइन इन करें
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
गुरुवार 16 मई
शुक्रवार 17 मई (begin at 03:00)
Results
गुरुवार 16 मई
बुधवार 15 मई
मंगलवार 14 मई
सोमवार 13 मई
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 मई to 9 जून
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 जुलाई
US Open 2024
From 26 अगस्त to 8 सितंबर
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
नडल vs बर्ग्स, फोग्निनि vs एवांस, आर्नल्डि vs मैयोट, ड्रेपर vs कोरिक और औगर-अलियासीम/टियाफो विरुद्ध शेल्टन/बब्लीक। यहाँ रोम (मास्टर्स 1000) में दिन 2 के हाइलाइट्स हैं।
Novak Djokovic अपनी रोम अभियान की शुरुआत Moutet के खिलाफ करेंगे | रोम 2024 की अहम घटनाएँ
आल्कराज़ अपना 21 वां जन्मदिन मनाता है। अपनी आंखें खोल लो, यहाँ स्पेनियार्ड के 21 सबसे बेहतरीन शॉट्स हैं!
टैबिलो द्वारा ड्जोकोविक को चौंका दिया! सर्बियन और चिलियन के बीच रोम की क्ले (मास्टर्स 1000) में दूसरे 3 मैच की उच्चकोंं कोईे।
माद्रिद की क्ले कोर्ट में इगा स्वाटेक बनाम साबालेन्का में फाइनल से हाइलाइट्स।
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kawamura d. Kulikova
6/0, 6/1
1041 rank difference
लोकप्रियता
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Fans
Roger Federer
41,189 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
लोकप्रियता
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
0
6
A
Tsitsipas S
1
3
40
Jarry N
3
15
Stearns P
3
40
Zarazua R
2
A
Wawrinka S
3
40
Martinez P
2
15
Shevchenko A
3
00
Mpetshi Perricard G
4
7
30
Nardi L
5
5
40
Wolf J
6
6
2
Passaro F
6
2
00
Galan D
4
4
30
Gadecki O
3
6
30
Cornet A
5
6
30
Tomic B
3
4
40
Corwin F
2
7
30
Ponwith N
0
5
30
McHugh A
6
6
Kuzuhara B
4
4
Neff A
2
6
00
Dickerson R
3
3
00
Adams H
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2016
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Bastad 2016
WTA International - From 18 to 24 जुलाई
20:13:25
13°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From शनिवार 16 जुलाई
1
SINIAKOVA
, Katerina
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
JABEUR
, Ons
8
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
2
BAINDL
, Kateryna
EGUCHI
, Misa
WC
ROSENQVIST
, Julia
10
MERTENS
, Elise
3
SAKKARI
, Maria
LIM
, Alizé
HRADECKA
, Lucie
11
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
4
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
WC
RINALDO PE
, Kajsa
HOGENKAMP
, Richel
12
SORRIBES T
, Sara
5
CEPELOVA
, Jana
WC
MUNOZOVA
, Anette
WC
OSTLUND
, Fanny
7
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
6
MINELLA
, Mandy
BURGER
, Cindy
MITU
, Andreea
8
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
SINIAKOVA
63 62
SOLER-ESPI
57 61 63
BAINDL
75 75
MERTENS
63 60
SAKKARI
63 62
HRADECKA
46 63 62
VOEGELE
75 26 61
SORRIBES T
46 62 64
CEPELOVA
62 60
ERAKOVIC
75 62
BURGER
62 62
KRUNIC
75 62
SINIAKOVA
26 62 63
BAINDL
61 63
HRADECKA
26 63 61
SORRIBES T
64 63
CEPELOVA
61 63
KRUNIC
62 61
पुरस्कार राशि
Qualified
18 Points
2,100 $
क्यू 2 दौर
12 Points
1,020 $
क्यू 1 दौर
1 Points
600 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Siniakova K
2
Baindl K
3
Sakkari M
क्यू 2 दौर
4
Voegele S
क्यू 2 दौर
5
Cepelova J
6
Minella M
क्यू 1 दौर
7
Erakovic M
क्यू 2 दौर
8
Soler-Espinosa S
क्यू 2 दौर
Top 5
+ all
1
perle51
29
pts
2
TonyN
23
pts
3
rodin
23
pts
4
Kim_
23
pts
5
paulo02
22
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple