Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
9
Videos
chevron_right
7
Photos
gamepad
9
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
साइन इन करें
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
गुरुवार 23 मई
शुक्रवार 24 मई (begin at 03:00)
Results
गुरुवार 23 मई
बुधवार 22 मई
मंगलवार 21 मई
सोमवार 20 मई
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 मई to 9 जून
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 जुलाई
US Open 2024
From 26 अगस्त to 8 सितंबर
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
रोम की मिट्टी (मास्टर्स 1000) के सेमीफाइनल में ज़्वेरेव बनाम ताबिल्लो के मुख्य अंश
स्वियाटेक बनाम सबालेंका के फाइनल के मुख्य अंश रोम की मिट्टी पर (WTA 1000)
आल्कराज़ अपना 21 वां जन्मदिन मनाता है। अपनी आंखें खोल लो, यहाँ स्पेनियार्ड के 21 सबसे बेहतरीन शॉट्स हैं!
Highlights from Zverev vs Jarry in final on Rome's clay (Masters 1000) श्वेरेव बनाम जार्री के फाइनल की झलकियाँ रोम की मिट्टी पर (मास्टर्स 1000)
Jarry vs Paul के हाइलाइट्स सेमीफाइनल में रोम की क्ले पर (Masters 1000)
Last video
03:52
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Karatancheva
7/6
1
, 6/3
630 rank difference
लोकप्रियता
Rafael Nadal
48,372 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,999 Fans
Roger Federer
41,193 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,341 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,352 Fans
Full ranking
लोकप्रियता
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,379 Fans
Serena Williams
10,193 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,405 Fans
Full ranking
5
40
Djokovic N
5
30
Griekspoor T
3
00
Shevchenko A
5
00
Cobolli F
1
1
00
Linette M
3
6
00
Keys M
1
3
00
Sorribes Tormo S
2
6
15
Sherif M
3
40
Mazzola A
1
A
Ce G
3
2
00
Damas M
2
6
00
Kuhn N
M.Vondrousov
starting soon...
A.Kalinina
S.Baez
starting soon...
C.Ruud
2020
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Auckland 2020
WTA International - From 6 to 12 जनवरी
04:35:39
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From शनिवार 4 जनवरी
1
AHN
, Kristie
MCNALLY
, Catherine
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
HIBI
, Mayo
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
KIICK
, Allie
COCCIARETT
, Elisabetta
7
BOLSOVA
, Aliona
2
BADOSA
, Paula
WC
FERNANDEZ
, Leylah
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
ARCONADA
, Usue Maitane
LI
, Ann
CEPEDE ROY
, Veronica
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
5
HIBINO
, Nao
3
BOGDAN
, Ana
GATTO-MONT
, Giulia
SAVINYKH
, Valeria
SHINIKOVA
, Isabella
ANDERSON
, Robin
WC
RODIONOVA
, Arina
ARRUABARRE
, Lara
6
MINNEN
, Greet
4
GIORGI
, Camila
NARA
, Kurumi
VANDEWEGHE
, Coco
DOLEHIDE
, Caroline
WC
ROUTLIFFE
, Erin
WC
ERRANI
, Sara
BARA
, Irina
8
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
MCNALLY
67
7
63 63
SCHOOFS
75 76
8
LEPCHENKO
61 60
BOLSOVA
36 62 63
BADOSA
75 76
3
ARCONADA
62 76
7
LI
63 63
HIBINO
76
3
26 61
GATTO-MONT
64 46 64
SHINIKOVA
62 76
4
RODIONOVA
60 36 64
MINNEN
63 64
GIORGI
46 62 60
DOLEHIDE
61 76
6
ERRANI
62 75
BONAVENTUR
63 61
MCNALLY
64 61
LEPCHENKO
63 67
3
64
ARCONADA
61 63
LI
63 64
SHINIKOVA
26 64 64
MINNEN
26 64 76
5
GIORGI
75 63
BONAVENTUR
67
5
75 64
LEPCHENKO
57 64 64
LI
61 75
MINNEN
60 61
GIORGI
67
4
64 61
पुरस्कार राशि
Qualified
18 Points
क्यू 3 दौर
14 Points
1,005 $
क्यू 2 दौर
10 Points
730 $
क्यू 1 दौर
1 Points
530 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Ahn K
क्यू 1 दौर
2
Badosa P
क्यू 2 दौर
3
Bogdan A
क्यू 1 दौर
4
Giorgi C
5
Hibino N
क्यू 2 दौर
6
Minnen G
7
Bolsova A
क्यू 2 दौर
8
Bonaventure Y
क्यू 3 दौर
Top 5
+ all
1
retourdepoutre
21
pts
2
Towannov
21
pts
3
Dorian
19
pts
4
RaphL7
18
pts
5
galubeho
17
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple