Fermer
art_track
10
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videos
chevron_right
11
Photos
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
साइन इन करें
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
गुरुवार 16 मई
Results
गुरुवार 16 मई
बुधवार 15 मई
मंगलवार 14 मई
सोमवार 13 मई
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 मई to 9 जून
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 जुलाई
US Open 2024
From 26 अगस्त to 8 सितंबर
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
नडल vs बर्ग्स, फोग्निनि vs एवांस, आर्नल्डि vs मैयोट, ड्रेपर vs कोरिक और औगर-अलियासीम/टियाफो विरुद्ध शेल्टन/बब्लीक। यहाँ रोम (मास्टर्स 1000) में दिन 2 के हाइलाइट्स हैं।
Novak Djokovic अपनी रोम अभियान की शुरुआत Moutet के खिलाफ करेंगे | रोम 2024 की अहम घटनाएँ
आल्कराज़ अपना 21 वां जन्मदिन मनाता है। अपनी आंखें खोल लो, यहाँ स्पेनियार्ड के 21 सबसे बेहतरीन शॉट्स हैं!
टैबिलो द्वारा ड्जोकोविक को चौंका दिया! सर्बियन और चिलियन के बीच रोम की क्ले (मास्टर्स 1000) में दूसरे 3 मैच की उच्चकोंं कोईे।
माद्रिद की क्ले कोर्ट में इगा स्वाटेक बनाम साबालेन्का में फाइनल से हाइलाइट्स।
Last video
03:51
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuramochi d. Inglis
4/6, 6/3, 7/6
2
826 rank difference
लोकप्रियता
Rafael Nadal
48,308 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,915 Fans
Roger Federer
41,189 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,195 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,277 Fans
Full ranking
लोकप्रियता
Simona Halep
11,337 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,297 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fans
Full ranking
2
6
00
Fils A
2
2
00
Van de Zandschulp B
2
6
A
Evans D
2
3
40
Mayot H
4
00
Nakashima B
1
00
Nishioka Y
0
30
Nardi L
2
15
Wolf J
6
5
Bautista Agut R
6
2
Daniel T
3
7
00
Huesler M
6
6
00
Moutet C
0
15
Gadecki O
1
00
Cornet A
3
3
6
15
Bouzas Maneiro J
0
6
3
15
Sierra S
1
6
A
Vacherot V
2
1
40
Skatov T
3
4
Maloney P
6
6
Habib H
3
3
00
Echeverria J
5
6
00
Möller M
3
6
4
30
Pedrico Kravtsov A
2
4
6
15
Martin Tiffon P
M.Arnaldi
starting soon...
F.Fognini
F.Coria
starting soon...
L.Sonego
Today
S.Tsitsipas
at 19:00
N.Jarry
Today
D.Collins
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2024
2024
San Miguel de Tucuman 2024
ATP CH 50 - From 15 to 21 अप्रैल
13:42:38
18°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From रविवार 14 अप्रैल
1
SAKAMOTO
, Pedro
Alt
FERNANDEZ
, Bruno
WC
GUERCIO
, Lucca
12
MONFERRER
, Ezequiel
2
CORWIN
, Felix
DENISOV
, Ivan
IAMACHKINE
, Pedro
9
SIMONIT
, Ezequiel
3
BARREIROS
, Mateo
WC
ARCUSCHIN
, Romeo
Alt
URREA
, Andres
10
LEHMANN
, Nikos
4
LINGUA LAV
, Alejo Lorenzo
Alt
ZEITUNE
, Gonzalo
DEL PINO
, Mateo
7
BROWN
, Preston
5
CAROU
, Ignacio
WC
FERNANDEZ
, Jose
PR
FRANCO
, Tobias
8
EGEA
, Franco Emanuel
6
ALTAMIRANO
, Collin
OSORIO
, Juan Sebastian
WC
CUNDOM
, Julian
11
SHEYNGEZIK
, Leonid
FERNANDEZ
31 ab
MONFERRER
75 61
CORWIN
75 46 62
SIMONIT
62 61
BARREIROS
63 75
LEHMANN
62 62
LINGUA LAV
62 60
DEL PINO
26 62 62
CAROU
63 62
FRANCO
46 63 61
OSORIO
76
5
36 62
SHEYNGEZIK
46 63 62
FERNANDEZ
75 64
CORWIN
67
3
76
6
61
LEHMANN
62 62
LINGUA LAV
62 75
CAROU
67
5
76
6
63
SHEYNGEZIK
62 62
पुरस्कार राशि
Qualified
3 Points
क्यू 2 दौर
1 Points
220 €
क्यू 1 दौर
0 Points
130 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Sakamoto P
क्यू 1 दौर
2
Corwin F
3
Barreiros Reyes M
क्यू 2 दौर
4
Lingua Lavallen A
5
Carou I
6
Altamirano C
क्यू 1 दौर
7
Brown P
क्यू 1 दौर
8
Egea F
क्यू 1 दौर
Top 5
+ all
1
Florian R.
29
pts
2
Dremo
25
pts
3
Jef1990
25
pts
4
Eyon
24
pts
5
leil44
22
pts
Participer
742
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple